Grand Prix All-IN Standings
Top 50 Players
Best 30 Scores Are Used

Click column heading to sort; click Rank value to see individual event points

Rank Member Events Points PBL*
1Visness, Don19983.4
2Irlanda, Edward19980.82.6
3MacFarlane, Andrew20966.616.8
4Hjelm, Glenn E21961.921.5
5Miller, Maury19959.324.1
6Stewart, Scott21922.261.2
7Kumar, Naresh17903.579.9
8McGee, Mike19902.980.5
9Crinkelmeyer, Oliver18899.983.5
10Aguilar, Rudy19882.6100.8
11Hockey, Stephan18881.7101.7
12Compton, John18878.4105
13Mihalik, Samuel20874.6108.8
14Marshall, Greg21861.3122.1
15Sallade, Jim18851.1132.3
16Davis, Don18812.8170.6
17Cameron, Paul18808.8174.6
18Wallace, Victor18797.2186.2
19Dungey, Mark20786.5196.9
20Guthrie, Gary17784.9198.5
21Morris, Mike18780.7202.7
22Mosley, Morris20773210.4
23Camenisch, Walt14757.7225.7
24Lawless, John15751.7231.7
25Donovan, Terence19746.8236.6
26Steussy, Don15735.3248.1
27Gamboa, Mario16725.7257.7
28Padilla, Gabriel16721.5261.9
29Anderson, Bob G19706.5276.9
30Martin, David15701.6281.8
31Ortiz, Carlos15700.5282.9
32Mennen, Ricky19694.7288.7
33Aleman, Roy19686.8296.6
34Greenway, Don13684.1299.3
35Bevil, Les15682.1301.3
36Styles, Ray16672.3311.1
37Fitzpatrick, Mike19666.2317.2
38Herlin, George16664.6318.8
39Wormley, Leroy15659.9323.5
40Luebbe, John16656.9326.5
41Davenport, Charles18655.8327.6
42Monnin, Gary15655.1328.3
43Lauber, Kenneth14648.5334.9
44Matson, Paul15647.3336.1
45Howell, Lewis D19642.3341.1
46Canfield, Chauncey16640.9342.5
47Lambert, Lee16640.8342.6
48McWhorter, Travis17636347.4
49Murphy, Walter13635.1348.3
50Schneider, Tom17634.1349.3

*Points Behind Leader

View All Players